Date | Teams | Event | Results | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sat., Mar. 05 |
|
Lake Myrtle Park #7 - Auburndale, Fla. | 0 | |
RussMatt Central Florida Invitational | ||||
|
Lake Myrtle Park #7 - Auburndale, Fla. | 4 | ||
RussMatt Central Florida Invitational | ||||
Sun., Mar. 06 |
|
Auburndale, Fla. | 0 |
|
RussMatt Central Florida Invitationa | ||||
|
Auburndale, Fla. | 4 |
|
|
RussMatt Central Florida Invitational | ||||
Mon., Mar. 07 |
|
Winter Haven, Fl - Chain of Lakes Park Stadium | 8 |
|
RussMatt Central Florida Invitational | ||||
Wed., Mar. 09 |
|
Russmatt - Winter Haven, Fl. | 2 | |
|
Russmatt - Winter Haven, Fl. | 5 |
|
|
Thu., Mar. 10 |
|
Russmatt - Winter Haven, Fl. | 0 |
|
|
Russmatt - Winter Haven, Fl. | 9 |
|
|
Fri., Mar. 11 |
|
Lake Myrtle Park #8, Auburndale, FL | 3 | |
|
Lake Myrtle Park #8, Auburndale, FL | 5 |
|
|
Sat., Mar. 19 |
|
1 | ||
|
0 | |||
Fri., Mar. 25 |
|
4 | ||
|
12 | |||
Sat., Mar. 26 |
|
0 | ||
|
1 | |||
Fri., Apr. 01 |
|
21 | ||
|
12 | |||
Sat., Apr. 02 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
14 | |||
Sat., Apr. 16 |
|
3 | ||
*Wounded Warrior Project Benefit Game* | ||||
|
3 | |||
*Wounded Warrior Project Benefit Game* | ||||
Sun., Apr. 17 |
|
18 | ||
|
0 | |||
Wed., Apr. 20 |
|
10 | ||
|
18 |
|
||
Sat., Apr. 23 |
|
2 | ||
|
8 | |||
Sun., Apr. 24 |
|
4 | ||
|
1 | |||
Wed., Apr. 27 |
|
9 | ||
|
6 | |||
Fri., Apr. 29 |
|
10 | ||
|
4 | |||
Sat., Apr. 30 |
|
3 | ||
|
2 | |||
Sun., May. 08 |
|
5 | ||
Sun., Mar. 04 |
|
Auburndale, FL | 1 | |
Lake Myrtle Park - Field #3 (2018 Russmatt Invitational) | ||||
|
Auburndale, FL | 11 | ||
Lake Myrtle Park - Field #3 (2018 Russmatt Invitational) | ||||
Mon., Mar. 05 |
|
Lakeland, FL | 7 | |
Polk State College (2018 Russmatt Invitational) | ||||
|
Lakeland, FL | 15 | ||
Polk State College (2018 Russmatt Invitational) | ||||
Tue., Mar. 06 |
|
Lakeland, Fla. | 4 | |
Henley Field Stadium (2018 Russmatt Invitational) | ||||
Wed., Mar. 07 |
|
Auburndale, Fla. | 10 | |
Lake Myrtle Park - Main Field (2018 Russmatt Invitational) | ||||
Thu., Mar. 08 |
|
Winter Haven, FL | 3 | |
Chain O' Lakes Stadium (2018 Russmatt Invitational) | ||||
|
Winterhaven, FL | 1 | ||
Chain O' Lakes Stadium (2018 Russmatt Invitational) | ||||
Fri., Mar. 09 |
|
Auburndale, Fla. | 5 | |
Lake Myrtle Park Field #5 (2018 Russmatt Invitational) | ||||
|
Auburndale, Fla. | 1 | ||
Lake Myrtle Park Field #5 (2018 Russmatt Invitational) | ||||
Fri., Mar. 30 |
|
7 | ||
Sat., Mar. 31 |
|
3 | ||
|
7 | |||
Sat., Apr. 07 |
|
7 | ||
Played at Hamilton College | ||||
|
8 | |||
Played at Hamilton College | ||||
Sun., Apr. 08 |
|
5 | ||
Sun., Apr. 15 |
|
|
||
|
|
|||
Wed., Apr. 18 |
|
4 | ||
|
4 | |||
Sat., Apr. 21 |
|
4 | ||
|
3 | |||
Sun., Apr. 22 |
|
7 | ||
|
5 | |||
Fri., Apr. 27 |
|
3 | ||
Rescheduled from 4/27 | ||||
|
4 | |||
Rescheduled from 4/27 | ||||
Sat., Apr. 28 |
|
12 | ||
|
||||
Tue., May. 01 |
|
|
||
Fri., May. 04 |
|
|
||
|
|
|||
Sat., May. 05 |
|
13 | ||
|
4 | |||
Sun., May. 06 |
|
5 | ||
|
10 | |||
Tue., May. 08 |
|
12 | ||
NEAC First Round | ||||
Sun., Mar. 10 |
|
Winterhaven, Fla.- Chain of Lakes Park #1 | 4 | |
2019 Russmatt Baseball Invitational | ||||
|
Winterhaven, Fla.- Chain of Lakes Park #1 | 7 | ||
2019 Russmatt Baseball Invitational | ||||
Mon., Mar. 11 |
|
Auburndale, Fla. - Lake Myrtle Park #7 | 2 | |
2019 Russmatt Baseball Invitational | ||||
|
Auburndale, Fla. - Lake Myrtle Park #7 | 9 | ||
2019 Russmatt Baseball Invitational | ||||
Tue., Mar. 12 |
|
Auburndale, Fla. - Lake Myrtle Park #8 | 5 | |
2019 Russmatt Baseball Invitational | ||||
Wed., Mar. 13 |
|
Auburndale, Fla. - Lake Myrtle Park Main Field | 19 | |
2019 Russmatt Baseball Invitational | ||||
Thu., Mar. 14 |
|
Auburndale, Fla. - Lake Myrtle Park #5 | 3 | |
2019 Russmatt Baseball Invitational | ||||
|
Auburndale, Fla. - Lake Myrtle Park #5 | 7 | ||
2019 Russmatt Baseball Invitational | ||||
Fri., Mar. 15 |
|
Winterhaven, Fla. - Chain of Lakes Stadium | 16 | |
2019 Russmatt Baseball Invitational | ||||
|
Winterhaven, Fla. - Chain of Lakes Stadium | 4 | ||
2019 Russmatt Baseball Invitational | ||||
Sat., Mar. 16 |
|
Kissimmee, Fla. - Osceola Heritage Park, Field #2 | 7 | |
2019 Russmatt Baseball Invitational | ||||
Sat., Mar. 23 |
|
13 | ||
|
3 | |||
Sun., Mar. 24 |
|
1 | ||
|
6 | |||
Wed., Apr. 03 |
|
15 | ||
Rescheduled from 3/31 | ||||
|
2 | |||
Rescheduled from 3/30 | ||||
Sun., Apr. 07 |
|
4 | ||
Rescheduled from 4/6 | ||||
|
19 | |||
Rescheduled from 4/6 | ||||
Mon., Apr. 08 |
|
Clinton, N.Y. | 10 | |
@ Hamilton College | ||||
Wed., Apr. 10 |
|
3 | ||
Sat., Apr. 13 |
|
19 | ||
|
3 | |||
Sun., Apr. 14 |
|
8 | ||
Wed., Apr. 17 |
|
13 | ||
Thu., Apr. 18 |
|
4 | ||
Rescheduled from 4/20 | ||||
|
3 | |||
Rescheduled from 4/20 | ||||
Tue., Apr. 23 |
|
8 | ||
Rescheduled from 3/30 | ||||
Thu., Apr. 25 |
|
0 | ||
Sun., Apr. 28 |
|
12 | ||
Mon., Apr. 29 |
|
5 | ||
|
6 | |||
Tue., Apr. 30 |
|
|
||
Wed., May. 01 |
|
3 | ||
Sat., May. 04 |
|
6 | ||
Hamilton College | ||||
|
5 | |||
Hamilton College | ||||
Sun., May. 05 |
|
7 | ||
Delutis Field | ||||
Tue., Apr. 06 |
|
6 | ||
|
11 | |||
Tue., Apr. 13 |
|
15 | ||
Sat., Apr. 17 |
|
7 | ||
|
1 | |||
Tue., Apr. 20 |
|
14 | ||
|
8 | |||
Sat., Apr. 24 |
|
5 | ||
|
12 | |||
Sun., Apr. 25 |
|
0 | ||
|
2 | |||
Thu., Apr. 29 |
|
10 | ||
Rescheduled from 4/10 | ||||
|
6 | |||
Rescheduled from 4/10 | ||||
Tue., May. 04 |
|
Watertown, NY | 3 | |
|
Watertown, NY | 0 | ||
Wed., May. 05 |
|
6 | ||
No Spectators Permitted | ||||
Fri., May. 07 |
|
9 | ||
Rescheduled from 5/1, 5/3 & 5/6 | ||||
|
||||
Rescheduled from 5/1, 5/3 & 5/6 - Postponed | ||||
Sat., May. 08 |
|
|
||
|
|
|||
Sun., May. 09 |
|
2 | ||
|
12 | |||
Sat., May. 15 |
|
5 | ||
NAC West Semifinal Series | ||||
|
8 | |||
NAC West Semifinal Series | ||||
Sat., Mar. 05 |
|
9 | ||
|
2 | |||
Sun., Mar. 06 |
|
13 | ||
Sun., Mar. 13 |
|
Lakeland, FL | 0 | |
Lake Myrtle Park - Main Field | ||||
Mon., Mar. 14 |
|
Winter Haven, Fla. | 19 | |
RussMatt - Chain of Lakes Field #1 | ||||
|
Winter Haven, Fla. | 0 | ||
RussMatt - Chain of Lakes Field #1 | ||||
Tue., Mar. 15 |
|
Auburndale, Fla. | 18 | |
RussMatt - Lake Myrtle #2 | ||||
Thu., Mar. 17 |
|
Winter Haven, Fla. | 8 | |
RussMatt - Chain of Lakes Field #1 | ||||
|
Winter Haven, Fla. | 0 | ||
RussMatt - Chain of Lakes Field #1 | ||||
Fri., Mar. 18 |
|
Winter Haven, FL | 12 | |
RussMatt - Chain of Lakes Field #1 | ||||
|
Winter Haven, FL | 5 | ||
RussMatt - Chain of Lakes Field #1 | ||||
Wed., Mar. 30 |
|
0 | ||
Mon., Apr. 04 |
|
3 | ||
Tue., Apr. 05 |
|
3 | ||
Sun., Apr. 10 |
|
Oneonta, NY | 8 | |
at SUNY Oneonta | ||||
|
Oneonta, NY | 4 | ||
at SUNY Oneonta | ||||
Mon., Apr. 11 |
|
Oneonta, NY | 5 | |
Tue., Apr. 12 |
|
2 | ||
|
4 | |||
Fri., Apr. 15 |
|
0 | ||
|
2 | |||
Sat., Apr. 16 |
|
9 | ||
at St. Lawrence University | ||||
Mon., Apr. 18 |
|
8 | ||
Notre Dame High School - Utica | ||||
|
7 | |||
Notre Dame High School - Utica | ||||
Wed., Apr. 20 |
|
|
||
Sun., Apr. 24 |
|
8 | ||
Rescheduled from 4/22 | ||||
Sat., Apr. 30 |
|
6 | ||
Senior Day! | ||||
|
2 | |||
Sun., May. 01 |
|
12 | ||
|
14 | |||
Sun., Mar. 05 |
|
4 | ||
Mon., Mar. 06 |
|
3 | ||
Sat., Mar. 11 |
|
RussMatt Tournament | 2 | |
Teneroc High School | ||||
Sun., Mar. 12 |
|
RussMatt Tournament | 1 | |
Lake Myrtle Field #8 | ||||
Mon., Mar. 13 |
|
RussMatt Tournament | 10 | |
Lake Myrtle Field #2 | ||||
|
RussMatt Tournament | 15 | ||
Lake Myrtle Field #2 | ||||
Tue., Mar. 14 |
|
RussMatt Tournament | 13 | |
Chain O' Lakes Field #1 | ||||
Thu., Mar. 16 |
|
RussMatt Tournament | 8 | |
Lake Myrtle Field #6 | ||||
|
RussMatt Tournament | 0 | ||
Lake Myrtle Field #6 | ||||
Fri., Mar. 17 |
|
RussMatt Tournament | 3 | |
Northeast Regional Park Field #4 | ||||
|
RussMatt Tournament | 4 | ||
Northeast Regional Park Field #4 | ||||
Mon., Mar. 20 |
|
7 | ||
|
Onondaga CC | 26 | ||
Wed., Mar. 22 |
|
3 | ||
Sat., Mar. 25 |
|
13 | ||
|
3 | |||
Wed., Mar. 29 |
|
17 | ||
|
3 | |||
Fri., Apr. 07 |
|
2 | ||
Sat., Apr. 08 |
|
0 | ||
|
4 | |||
Tue., Apr. 11 |
|
16 | ||
|
11 | |||
Wed., Apr. 12 |
|
3 | ||
Fri., Apr. 14 |
|
19 | ||
Sat., Apr. 15 |
|
2 | ||
|
4 | |||
Tue., Apr. 18 |
|
8 | ||
|
2 | |||
Thu., Apr. 20 |
|
14 | ||
Fri., Apr. 21 |
|
0 | ||
|
7 | |||
Sun., Apr. 23 |
|
1 | ||
Thu., Apr. 27 |
|
5 | ||
Rescheduled from 4/26 | ||||
Fri., Apr. 28 |
|
1 | ||
SENIOR DAY! | ||||
Sat., Apr. 29 |
|
8 | ||
|
11 | |||
Sat., Mar. 02 |
|
6 | ||
|
10 | |||
Sun., Mar. 03 |
|
7 | ||
Fri., Mar. 08 |
|
Cortland, NY | 0 | |
|
Cortland, NY | 13 | ||
Sat., Mar. 09 |
|
Cortland, NY | 8 | |
|
Gutchess Lumber Stadium | |||
Fri., Mar. 15 |
|
0 | ||
at Victory Field - Watertown, Mass. | ||||
|
5 | |||
at Victory Field - Watertown, Mass. | ||||
Sat., Mar. 16 |
|
5 | ||
at Libby Field - Weymouth, Mass. | ||||
Mon., Mar. 18 |
|
Auburndale, FL | 4 | |
|
Auburndale, FL | 12 | ||
Tue., Mar. 19 |
|
Davenport, FL | 11 | |
|
Davenport, FL | 5 | ||
Thu., Mar. 21 |
|
Davenport, Fla. | 11 | |
|
Davenport, Fla. | 5 | ||
Fri., Mar. 22 |
|
RussMatt Invitational- Lake Myrtle #6 | ||
Sat., Mar. 23 |
|
Auburndale, FL | 8 | |
|
Auburndale, FL | 8 | ||
Tue., Mar. 26 |
|
|||
Fri., Mar. 29 |
|
|||
Sat., Apr. 06 |
|
|||
DH | ||||
|
||||
DH | ||||
Sun., Apr. 07 |
|
|||
Wed., Apr. 10 |
|
|
||
Fri., Apr. 12 |
|
|
||
|
|
|||
Sat., Apr. 13 |
|
|
||
|
|
|||
Fri., Apr. 19 |
|
|
||
Sat., Apr. 20 |
|
|
||
|
|
|||
Sun., Apr. 21 |
|
|||
|
||||
Tue., Apr. 23 |
|
|
||
|
|
|||
Wed., Apr. 24 |
|
|
||
Fri., Apr. 26 |
|
|||
Sat., Apr. 27 |
|
|||
|
||||
Sun., May. 05 |
|
|||
|
* Conference
^ Division
% Post season
Bold team: Home event